Skip Navigation Links
Competition Standings

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
CHAUMONT VB 52
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Viking TIF BERGEN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Spartak MYJAVA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Benfica LISBOA
2 2 0 6 4 No
Qualified
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
2 1 1 4 4 Yes
Qualified
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
IBB Polonia LONDON
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Mladost ZAGREB
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Fino KAPOSVÁR SE
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Tricolorul LMV PLOIESTI
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Volei Municipal ZALAU
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
MEDIMURJE Centrometal
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Legion OBUHOVO
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
2 0 2 4 6 No
Eliminated
Pafiakos PAFOS
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Studenti TIRANA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
City of EDINBURGH
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
RSR WALFER
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
LAUSANNE UC
2 0 2 0 6 No

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Viking TIF BERGEN
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Spartak MYJAVA
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
CHAUMONT VB 52
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
IBB Polonia LONDON
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Mladost ZAGREB
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
Benfica LISBOA
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
2 0 2 0 6 No

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
CHAUMONT VB 52
1 1 0 3 0 No
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
1 1 0 3 0 No
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
1 1 0 3 0 No
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
1 1 0 3 1 No
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
1 0 1 1 3 No
Viking TIF BERGEN
1 0 1 0 3 No
Spartak MYJAVA
1 0 1 0 3 No
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
1 0 1 0 3 No