Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 06/12/2016  To: 08/12/2016)

















Away Matches (From: 20/12/2016  To: 22/12/2016)















 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
CHAUMONT VB 52
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Viking TIF BERGEN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Spartak MYJAVA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Benfica LISBOA
2 2 0 6 4 No
Qualified
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
2 1 1 4 4 Yes
Qualified
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
IBB Polonia LONDON
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Mladost ZAGREB
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Fino KAPOSVÁR SE
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Tricolorul LMV PLOIESTI
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Volei Municipal ZALAU
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
MEDIMURJE Centrometal
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Legion OBUHOVO
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
2 0 2 4 6 No
Eliminated
Pafiakos PAFOS
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Studenti TIRANA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
City of EDINBURGH
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
RSR WALFER
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
LAUSANNE UC
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 17/01/2017  To: 19/01/2017)









Away Matches (From: 31/01/2017  To: 02/02/2017)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
CHAUMONT VB 52
1 1 0 3 0 No
Spartak MYJAVA
1 1 0 3 0 No
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
1 1 0 3 0 No
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
1 1 0 3 0 No
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
1 1 0 3 0 No
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
1 1 0 3 0 No
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
1 1 0 3 1 No
Viking TIF BERGEN
1 1 0 3 1 No
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
1 0 1 1 3 No
IBB Polonia LONDON
1 0 1 1 3 No
Benfica LISBOA
1 0 1 0 3 No
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
1 0 1 0 3 No
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
1 0 1 0 3 No
Mladost ZAGREB
1 0 1 0 3 No
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
1 0 1 0 3 No
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1 0 1 0 3 No