Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 13/12/2016  To: 15/12/2016)









Away Matches (From: 20/12/2016  To: 22/12/2016)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
VK UP OLOMOUC
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
LP SALO
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
2 1 1 4 3 Yes
Qualified
Luka BAR
2 1 1 4 4 Yes
Eliminated
VC Tirol INNSBRUCK
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
AO THIRAS
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
VDK GENT Dames
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Mladost ZAGREB
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Eurosped ALMELO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
KV Drita GJILAN
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 10/01/2017  To: 12/01/2017)













Away Matches (From: 24/01/2017  To: 26/01/2017)











 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Dinamo KAZAN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
BEZIERS VB
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
2 2 0 6 4 No
Qualified
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Maritza PLOVDIV
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
2 0 2 4 6 No
Eliminated
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
TS Volley DUEDINGEN
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Calcit LJUBLJANA
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
VK UP OLOMOUC
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
KOHILA VC
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Luka BAR
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
LP SALO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Maccabi XT HAIFA
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 07/02/2017  To: 09/02/2017)









Away Matches (From: 21/02/2017  To: 23/02/2017)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Dinamo KAZAN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
2 1 1 5 3 No
Vizura BEOGRAD
1 1 0 3 2 No
Eliminated
RC CANNES
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Minchanka MINSK
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 1 1 3 5 No
Khimik YUZHNY
1 0 1 2 3 No
Eliminated
BEZIERS VB
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Agel PROSTEJOV
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 



 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
0 0 0 0 0 No
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
0 0 0 0 0 No
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
0 0 0 0 0 No
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE
0 0 0 0 0 No
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
0 0 0 0 0 No
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
0 0 0 0 0 No
Dinamo KAZAN
0 0 0 0 0 No
Vizura BEOGRAD
0 0 0 0 0 No