Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 13/12/2016  To: 15/12/2016)

















Away Matches (From: 10/01/2017  To: 12/01/2017)















 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
TJ OSTRAVA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
LP KANGASALA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Kralovo Pole BRNO
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
BURSA BBSK
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Marina KAŠTELA
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
AEL LIMASSOL
2 1 1 4 3 Yes
Qualified
Dauphines CHARLEROI
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
CV Haris TENERIFE
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
1. BVK BRATISLAVA
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
UVC Holding GRAZ
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Stiinta BACAU
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
ASPTT MULHOUSE
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
PSVBG SALZBURG
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
KV SKENDERAJ
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
AVC FAMALICÃO
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
VB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
RANDABERG IL
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
OrPo ORIVESI
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Levski SOFIA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
AON Pannaxiakos NAXOS
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
OK POREČ
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 24/01/2017  To: 26/01/2017)









Away Matches (From: 07/02/2017  To: 09/02/2017)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
TJ OSTRAVA
0 0 0 0 0 No
Kralovo Pole BRNO
0 0 0 0 0 No
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
0 0 0 0 0 No
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
0 0 0 0 0 No
Dauphines CHARLEROI
0 0 0 0 0 No
Marina KAŠTELA
0 0 0 0 0 No
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
0 0 0 0 0 No
Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO
0 0 0 0 0 No
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
0 0 0 0 0 No
LP KANGASALA
0 0 0 0 0 No
BURSA BBSK
0 0 0 0 0 No
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
0 0 0 0 0 No
AEL LIMASSOL
0 0 0 0 0 No
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
0 0 0 0 0 No
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
0 0 0 0 0 No
ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü
0 0 0 0 0 No