Skip Navigation Links
Ranking Selection
Ranking Calculation Best Scorer:
This ranking is based on the number of Points scored by each player, no restriction are applied to the number of skills or number of sets played by each player
Best Scorer per Team:
This ranking is based on the number of Points scored by each player, no restriction are applied to the number of skills or number of sets played by each player
  • Match Stats Details per Player
  • Player comparative by Role
Legenda This stats is based on Match stats data for each player, no restriction are applied

Tot Total Points Won Total Points on Reception BP Break Point
Err Error Effic. Efficiency Neg. Negative
Exc. Excellent Exc.% Excellent % Effic. Efficiency
Blk Blocked Net Net contact Pts Points
More Selection:

  • Team Stats Recap
  • Match Stats Details per Team
  • Team Players stats
Legenda This stats is based on Recap data for each team, no restriction are applied

Tot Total Points Won Total Points on Reception BP Break Point
Err Error Effic. Efficiency Neg. Negative
Exc. Excellent Exc.% Excellent % Effic. Efficiency
Blk Blocked Net Net contact Pts Points


Phase Selection
 PlayerTeamPlayed Match (Set)PointsSet Average
1HERBOTS BrittAsterix Avo BEVEREN 6 (26) 1254,81
2HIPPE SaskiaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 5 (21) 1004,76
3PEREIRA FELIX DaniellaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 6 (21) 934,43
4VAN GESTEL CelineAsterix Avo BEVEREN 6 (24) 863,58
5MALASAI NadzeyaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 6 (25) 853,4
6DA SILVA Joyce GomesBURSA BBSK 6 (18) 814,5
7CAMPBELL ElizabethViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (19) 814,26
8MLINAR LucijaDauphines CHARLEROI 5 (21) 753,57
9HORVATH DoraBURSA BBSK 6 (18) 744,11
10GEBHARDT ArielSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 6 (18) 663,67
11KOJDOVÁ PetraTJ OSTRAVA 6 (20) 653,25
12GONZALEZ HeliaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 6 (19) 633,32
13SCACCHI Marcia MonicaDauphines CHARLEROI 5 (21) 633
14VAN AVERMAET SilkeAsterix Avo BEVEREN 6 (24) 632,62
15VUKIC ElenaMarina KAŠTELA 4 (12) 625,17
16GRITZBACH FernandaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 6 (21) 622,95
17FOLGUEIRA SaraDauphines CHARLEROI 5 (21) 622,95
18GIOTA AikaterinaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 6 (24) 622,58
19LAZAREVIC AnaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 6 (24) 592,46
20REESOR MichaelaViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (19) 583,05
21LIPPMANN LouisaSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 4 (12) 574,75
22SALANCIOVA ErikaKralovo Pole BRNO 4 (14) 553,93
23MAGDIC MateaAEL LIMASSOL 4 (14) 533,79
24WIGGER MandyViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (19) 522,74
25ZEDNIKOVA MagdalenaTJ OSTRAVA 6 (20) 522,6
26LEMMENS NathalieAsterix Avo BEVEREN 6 (26) 522
27NACHMILNEROVÁ IvaTJ OSTRAVA 6 (20) 512,55
28SOROGLU IpekBURSA BBSK 6 (20) 512,55
29KESTIRENGÖZ CerenÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (14) 503,57
30TRIVUNOVIC SanjaAEL LIMASSOL 4 (14) 493,5
31JERKOV MiaÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (13) 483,69
32PEJKOVIC IvaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 6 (16) 483
33D'HONDT JustineAsterix Avo BEVEREN 6 (25) 481,92
34MERKOVA VendulaKralovo Pole BRNO 4 (12) 473,92
35CVETNIC LeaMarina KAŠTELA 4 (14) 473,36
36LAMPROUSI GeorgiaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 6 (25) 471,88
37LIMA FlaviaCV Haris TENERIFE 3 (14) 463,29
38MIKSIKOVA LuciaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 4 (15) 463,07
39ROUNTREE Tess NicoleVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (12) 443,67
40FROLOVA MariiaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 4 (11) 433,91
41DANIELS BenteDauphines CHARLEROI 5 (21) 432,05
42RIPNAYA EkaterinaAEL LIMASSOL 3 (11) 423,82
43KULAN JanaÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 3 (11) 423,82
44SEGOVIA DayanaLP KANGASALA 4 (11) 423,82
45TOUFAROVA MarieTJ OSTRAVA 5 (16) 422,62
46PROKOPIC IvanaBURSA BBSK 6 (19) 422,21
47SUAREZ PatriciaCV Haris TENERIFE 3 (14) 392,79
48KUZNETSOVA IrinaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 3 (9) 384,22
49YILDIRIM FatmaBURSA BBSK 5 (15) 382,53
50TROESCH CaroleViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (19) 382
51WAGNER JessicaCV Haris TENERIFE 3 (14) 372,64
52HARELIK AnastasiyaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 4 (10) 363,6
53ARICI BeyzaÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (14) 362,57
54BROWN AmandaKralovo Pole BRNO 4 (14) 362,57
55BIEBAUW JasmienAsterix Avo BEVEREN 6 (24) 351,46
56SKLAR Emily MorganVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 2 (7) 344,86
57BRINKER MarenSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 5 (11) 343,09
58SUNDERLIKOVA KarinSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 4 (13) 342,62
59DOS SANTOS BATISTA DanieleCV Haris TENERIFE 3 (14) 342,43
60ZEMANOVA KaterinaTJ OSTRAVA 6 (19) 341,79
61VINECKA LuciePSVBG SALZBURG 2 (8) 334,12
62CHRISTODOULOU StylianiOlympiacos PIRAEUS 6 (25) 331,32
63SALOMÄKI HannaLP KANGASALA 3 (9) 323,56
64SZABOOVA SandraSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 3 (11) 322,91
65SCHOELZEL MarieSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 4 (11) 322,91
66PEROVIC NikoletaStiinta BACAU 2 (8) 313,87
67PISTELAKOVA NikolaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 4 (11) 312,82
68GILLIS LoreVC OUDEGEM 2 (6) 305
69EHRHART UrsulaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (8) 303,75
70SANTANA DalyASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (7) 294,14
71GEERTIES JenniferSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 5 (12) 292,42
72NÉMETH AnettVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (12) 292,42
73BUGG MadisonViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (19) 291,53
74DAL GözdeÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (13) 282,15
75SANDELL JanineCV Haris TENERIFE 3 (14) 282
76HALTER MartinaViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (17) 281,65
77MANZIUK IanaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 4 (8) 273,37
78TAPP HannahSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 4 (9) 273
79ULJEVIC DanicaMarina KAŠTELA 4 (12) 272,25
80HARDY Meredith Ellise Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (12) 272,25
81ÖHMAN DanielaLP KANGASALA 4 (12) 272,25
82SUCHA AnnaKralovo Pole BRNO 4 (13) 272,08
83KUBOVA PaulaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 2 (7) 263,71
84JANECKOVA SimonaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 2 (7) 263,71
85CAZACU Ana CristinaStiinta BACAU 2 (8) 263,25
86BRUCKMOSER KathrinPSVBG SALZBURG 2 (8) 263,25
87BARFIELD LaurenSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 4 (10) 262,6
88ALAJBEG JelenaC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (6) 254,17
89DIMOVA MilenaDauphines CHARLEROI 4 (16) 251,56
90NYUKHALOVA YevgeniyaLP KANGASALA 2 (6) 244
91CIGANIKOVA Simona1. BVK BRATISLAVA 2 (7) 243,43
92STANKOVA Romana1. BVK BRATISLAVA 2 (7) 243,43
93GOMES Luana de LourdesAVC FAMALICÃO 2 (7) 243,43
94SOUZA ZIEGLER LousiSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 5 (12) 242
95NOVAIS Ana AVC FAMALICÃO 2 (7) 233,29
96TUOMINEN NetteNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 5 (11) 232,09
97OSICHKINA EkaterinaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 4 (11) 232,09
98PORTERO AmeliaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 5 (12) 231,92
99BASHNAKOVA NikalinaBURSA BBSK 4 (8) 222,75
100MARKOVIC BojanaASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (8) 222,75
101FALTINOVA KlaraTJ OSTRAVA 5 (9) 222,44
102UZUN ElifÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (12) 221,83
103FRICOVA KarolinaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 4 (12) 221,83
104CORIC MarinaOK POREC 2 (6) 213,5
105TRACH Anastasiia1. BVK BRATISLAVA 2 (7) 213
106CANDRAKOVA Michaela1. BVK BRATISLAVA 2 (7) 202,86
107POTTS JennaKralovo Pole BRNO 3 (11) 201,82
108ALBAYRAK Merve IkbalBURSA BBSK 5 (12) 201,67
109SOUCKOVA KamilaTJ OSTRAVA 6 (14) 201,43
110REHAKOVA MiroslavaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 3 (6) 193,17
111BENUM ANDERSEN HenrietteRANDABERG IL 2 (6) 193,17
112SHCHEGLOVA EvgeniiaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 3 (8) 192,37
113INCE NuranBURSA BBSK 4 (11) 191,73
114WIDERMAN TereziaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 3 (11) 191,73
115HATIPOGLU YarenBURSA BBSK 6 (13) 191,46
116TERRELL MalinaOrPo ORIVESI 2 (6) 183
117HUDECOVA Romana1. BVK BRATISLAVA 2 (7) 182,57
118EBSTER SCHWARZENBERGER BirgitUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (8) 182,25
119SERNOW LisaPSVBG SALZBURG 2 (8) 182,25
120PEKÁRIK Eszter AnnaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (9) 182
121EFIMOVA EkaterinaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 4 (9) 182
122TSIMA EvgeniaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 6 (10) 181,8
123LAAKKONEN RoosaLP KANGASALA 4 (11) 181,64
124PAVLOU OxanaAEL LIMASSOL 4 (14) 181,29
125RADOSOVA NikolaC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (6) 172,83
126LAZAREVA AnnaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 3 (6) 172,83
127JOHNSON JanisaOrPo ORIVESI 2 (6) 172,83
128SIPIC LorenaMarina KAŠTELA 2 (8) 172,12
129NIKPALJ LoriMarina KAŠTELA 3 (9) 171,89
130JOVANOVIC VesnaAEL LIMASSOL 3 (11) 171,55
131VOGLER LisaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (6) 162,67
132SHEVCHUK YanaAVC FAMALICÃO 2 (7) 162,29
133TRACH OlgaASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (8) 162
134RIIKONEN JuttaLP KANGASALA 4 (10) 161,6
135SANZ CristinaCV Haris TENERIFE 3 (14) 161,14
136VALKOVA KaterinaTJ OSTRAVA 5 (15) 161,07
137DUMPHART EvaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (7) 152,14
138TIELE MARTINS PAULINO SthéfanieAVC FAMALICÃO 2 (7) 152,14
139ORLE MaëvaASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (7) 152,14
140RADL JuliaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (8) 151,87
141BROZSKA PaulinaPSVBG SALZBURG 2 (8) 151,87
142KOUNTOURA EleniVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (11) 151,36
143ROGOJINARU Denisa AdrianaStiinta BACAU 2 (8) 141,75
144CIDLIKOVA BarboraPSVBG SALZBURG 2 (8) 141,75
145GOGIC JovanaLP KANGASALA 4 (10) 141,4
146KIRDAR ÖzgeBURSA BBSK 6 (17) 140,82
147DIMITROVA KathrynLevski SOFIA 2 (6) 132,17
148RODRIGUES Vanessa IolandaAVC FAMALICÃO 2 (7) 131,86
149POLÁŠKOVÁ LucieKralovo Pole BRNO 3 (9) 131,44
150TÖRÖK KataVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (9) 131,44
151DANNEMILLER Alexa MarieSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 6 (16) 130,81
152PIRV Ariana-CristianaC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (5) 122,4
153KOOLHAAS NicoleC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (5) 122,4
154OTASEVIC AnaStiinta BACAU 2 (6) 122
155PETROVA KristianaLevski SOFIA 2 (6) 122
156CIANCI LorenaVC OUDEGEM 2 (5) 112,2
157DEKANY BernadettC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (5) 112,2
158JANSSENS MarliesVC OUDEGEM 2 (6) 111,83
159MOURA CarinaAVC FAMALICÃO 2 (7) 111,57
160BARUT SinemÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (7) 111,57
161FALES GeorgianaStiinta BACAU 2 (8) 111,37
162CURAK MateaMarina KAŠTELA 3 (8) 111,37
163FERREIRA MENEZES Amanda Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 5 (17) 110,65
164LEPISTÖ SaaraOrPo ORIVESI 2 (6) 101,67
165GUILLIAMS JodieVC OUDEGEM 2 (6) 101,67
166KONRAD LisaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (7) 101,43
167KRAUSE SabrinaSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 4 (8) 101,25
168DIATKOVA TerezaTJ OSTRAVA 6 (11) 100,91
169SHKURIKHINA EkaterinaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 1 (2) 94,5
170DOS SANTOS SILVA JéssicaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 1 (3) 93
171DELIU FlorentinaKV SKENDERAJ 1 (3) 93
172BLAND AngieASPTT MULHOUSE 1 (4) 92,25
173TONNESEN Hanne SynnoveRANDABERG IL 2 (5) 91,8
174NESIMOVIC NinaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (5) 91,8
175MALDONADO CamilaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 3 (6) 91,5
176DEŽULOVIC LaraMarina KAŠTELA 2 (6) 91,5
177SMEETS JulieVC OUDEGEM 2 (6) 91,5
178SMOLANDER EveliinaOrPo ORIVESI 2 (6) 91,5
179JOZIC AntonijaOK POREC 2 (6) 91,5
180HANKE DeniseSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 5 (10) 90,9
181TÖRÖKOVA LuciaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 3 (11) 90,82
182TURKKAN SedaÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (13) 90,69
183ZARKOVA TsvetelinaStiinta BACAU 1 (4) 82
184RACIC MartinaMarina KAŠTELA 1 (5) 81,6
185HOLM SaaraOrPo ORIVESI 2 (5) 81,6
186YANEVA ZornitsaLevski SOFIA 2 (6) 81,33
187SCHMERLAIB LisaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 2 (7) 81,14
188KOPACOVA GabrielaKralovo Pole BRNO 3 (8) 81
189BONCHEVA VeselaAEL LIMASSOL 3 (11) 80,73
190PERETIATKO OleksandraYenisei KRASNOYARSK 4 (13) 80,62
191CHUKWUMA LisaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 1 (3) 72,33
192BURILO LenaOK POREC 1 (3) 72,33
193KATZ SonjaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 1 (4) 71,75
194CHARUK LucilleC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (5) 71,4
195RADU Irina-CristinaStiinta BACAU 2 (6) 71,17
196ILIE Alina SperantaASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (6) 71,17
197HERDOVÁ LuciaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 2 (6) 71,17
198FABRIS NikolinaOK POREC 2 (6) 71,17
199PAPAFOTIOU AthinaASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (7) 71
200ŠAINI MarcellaDauphines CHARLEROI 5 (15) 70,47
201KADRIU BleonaKV SKENDERAJ 1 (3) 62
202AISINA IuliiaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 3 (4) 61,5
203TODOROVIC NikaOK POREC 2 (6) 61
204SAHBAZ HandeÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 3 (6) 61
205DAVIDOVIC LaraASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (7) 60,86
206D'AMARO DE OLIVEIRA SheilaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 6 (10) 60,6
207CHRTIANSKA Monika JrViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (11) 60,55
208STRAGIER ManonAsterix Avo BEVEREN 5 (12) 60,5
209MINTCHEVA Anelia VladimirovaDauphines CHARLEROI 3 (14) 60,43
210MÄKINEN JenniLP KANGASALA 2 (2) 52,5
211NWAEZE AweleKralovo Pole BRNO 1 (3) 51,67
212AAS Hanne HaugenRANDABERG IL 1 (3) 51,67
213BEHRAMAJ SherifeKV SKENDERAJ 1 (3) 51,67
214ADAMOVICOVA PetraSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 2 (4) 51,25
215MEDIC SofijaC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (4) 51,25
216KAPELOVIES Alexandra AliceC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (5) 51
217COPPENS HanneAsterix Avo BEVEREN 4 (5) 51
218BECHEVA ElenaLevski SOFIA 2 (5) 51
219KONSTANTINIDOU StylianiAEL LIMASSOL 3 (5) 51
220RENEE HANSEN CharlotteRANDABERG IL 2 (5) 51
221KISS GrétaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (7) 50,71
222OVECKOVA Lenka1. BVK BRATISLAVA 2 (7) 50,71
223NIKIC DanijelaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 2 (7) 50,71
224ÇINAR CerenÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (10) 50,5
225LOHMANN ElisaSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 6 (12) 50,42
226WENGLER MichaelaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (3) 41,33
227SUNNIVA L. HaalandRANDABERG IL 1 (3) 41,33
228SZEDMÁK RékaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 1 (4) 41
229MEES LanaVC OUDEGEM 2 (5) 40,8
230MAASEIDE KristinaRANDABERG IL 2 (5) 40,8
231BALTATU Crina MarianaStiinta BACAU 2 (5) 40,8
232TUOMINEN MariaOrPo ORIVESI 2 (6) 40,67
233GIRARD SégolèneViteos NEUCHATEL Université 4 (6) 40,67
234CUBONOVA HanaTJ OSTRAVA 5 (7) 40,57
235BOTIC BrunaMarina KAŠTELA 3 (7) 40,57
236SURIANO ElisaViteos NEUCHATEL Université 3 (7) 40,57
237ENGELHART Anna LisaPSVBG SALZBURG 2 (8) 40,5
238PIATKOWSKA EwaDauphines CHARLEROI 5 (10) 40,4
239COPPIN CharlotteAsterix Avo BEVEREN 5 (12) 40,33
240KOSEKOVA BarboraKralovo Pole BRNO 4 (13) 40,31
241LUKOVIC IvanaC.S.M. BUCURESTI 1 (2) 31,5
242MUNNUKKA OutiLP KANGASALA 2 (2) 31,5
243LAFORGE CarolineVC OUDEGEM 1 (2) 31,5
244MASTALIROVA Kristina1. BVK BRATISLAVA 1 (3) 31
245YORDANOVA MariaLevski SOFIA 1 (3) 31
246GECI EgzonaKV SKENDERAJ 1 (3) 31
247PARCINA TonkaMarina KAŠTELA 3 (4) 30,75
248FATORIC DeaOK POREC 2 (5) 30,6
249TORGERSEN RagnhildRANDABERG IL 2 (6) 30,5
250DIMITROVA DenitsaLevski SOFIA 2 (6) 30,5
251SCHMIT DanaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 2 (7) 30,43
252MICLEA-GRIGORUTA SabinaStiinta BACAU 2 (8) 30,37
253BARIC MarijaMarina KAŠTELA 4 (8) 30,37
254YETIMOGLU SuleÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (13) 30,23
255MEIDLOVA PavlaKralovo Pole BRNO 1 (1) 22
256SIURO JohannaOrPo ORIVESI 1 (2) 21
257KADRIU ZylaKV SKENDERAJ 1 (3) 20,67
258DUSPARA ValentinaOK POREC 1 (3) 20,67
259RIALA VasilikiAEL LIMASSOL 2 (3) 20,67
260SLOUFOVA SarkaKralovo Pole BRNO 2 (3) 20,67
261RIMSER CorneliaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 1 (3) 20,67
262VLACHAKI KonstantinaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 4 (4) 20,5
263EVTEEVA MariiaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 2 (4) 20,5
264VAN SAS EliseVC OUDEGEM 2 (5) 20,4
265CONSTANTINOU StellaAEL LIMASSOL 4 (6) 20,33
266ZBUROVA IvanaStiinta BACAU 2 (6) 20,33
267EMMANOUILIDOU Angeliki-MelinaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 5 (6) 20,33
268MELEAN YoraxiNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 4 (7) 20,29
269TANIL MerveBURSA BBSK 4 (8) 20,25
270GREBIEN CelineUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (8) 20,25
271KVAPILOVA KaterinaTJ OSTRAVA 4 (8) 20,25
272DURST AnnaVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (10) 20,2
273SEDLACKOVA LuciaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 3 (11) 20,18
274KRASTEVA MonikaLevski SOFIA 1 (1) 11
275GONCALVES SaraAVC FAMALICÃO 1 (1) 11
276MILJAK AnamarijaMarina KAŠTELA 1 (2) 10,5
277TALIADOROU AnnaAEL LIMASSOL 1 (2) 10,5
278BAJRAKTARI ElviraKV SKENDERAJ 1 (2) 10,5
279PRKUT MarijaMarina KAŠTELA 2 (2) 10,5
280VONDRAKOVA PetraKralovo Pole BRNO 1 (2) 10,5
281GUDENKAUF TheaViteos NEUCHATEL Université 3 (3) 10,33
282GERL Laura KimPSVBG SALZBURG 2 (3) 10,33
283IBRAHIMI NazmieKV SKENDERAJ 1 (3) 10,33
284BRAUNEIS Taylor LeighVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 1 (3) 10,33
285DEISL VictoriaPSVBG SALZBURG 2 (3) 10,33
286GEORGIEVA GerganaLevski SOFIA 1 (3) 10,33
287TESAROVA MarikaKralovo Pole BRNO 2 (3) 10,33
288KONSTANTINOU DespoinaAEL LIMASSOL 1 (3) 10,33
289STEFANOU EvelyAEL LIMASSOL 2 (4) 10,25
290MILOVITS JúliaC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (4) 10,25
291OLIVEIRA SofiaAVC FAMALICÃO 1 (4) 10,25
292VAN DE VYVER JuttaVC OUDEGEM 2 (4) 10,25
293VRANJANIN SaraOK POREC 2 (5) 10,2
294SEPELOVA ZuzanaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 3 (6) 10,17
295MARIN Maria AlejandraASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (6) 10,17
296VOETS MargoVC OUDEGEM 2 (6) 10,17
297WITSCH Maria KatharinaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (6) 10,17
298DALLIARD TabeaViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (19) 10,05
 PlayerTeamPlayed Match (Set)Killing BloksSet Average
1HERBOTS BrittAsterix Avo BEVEREN 6 (26) 1254,81
2HIPPE SaskiaOlympiacos PIRAEUS 5 (21) 1004,76
3PEREIRA FELIX DaniellaNaturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 6 (21) 934,43
4DA SILVA Joyce GomesBURSA BBSK 6 (18) 814,5
5CAMPBELL ElizabethViteos NEUCHATEL Université 6 (19) 814,26
6MLINAR LucijaDauphines CHARLEROI 5 (21) 753,57
7GEBHARDT ArielSSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 6 (18) 663,67
8KOJDOVÁ PetraTJ OSTRAVA 6 (20) 653,25
9VUKIC ElenaMarina KAŠTELA 4 (12) 625,17
10SALANCIOVA ErikaKralovo Pole BRNO 4 (14) 553,93
11MAGDIC MateaAEL LIMASSOL 4 (14) 533,79
12KESTIRENGÖZ CerenÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 4 (14) 503,57
13LIMA FlaviaCV Haris TENERIFE 3 (14) 463,29
14MIKSIKOVA LuciaSlavia EU BRATISLAVA 4 (15) 463,07
15ROUNTREE Tess NicoleVasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3 (12) 443,67
16FROLOVA MariiaYenisei KRASNOYARSK 4 (11) 433,91
17SEGOVIA DayanaLP KANGASALA 4 (11) 423,82
18VINECKA LuciePSVBG SALZBURG 2 (8) 334,12
19PEROVIC NikoletaStiinta BACAU 2 (8) 313,87
20GILLIS LoreVC OUDEGEM 2 (6) 305
21EHRHART UrsulaUVC Holding GRAZ 2 (8) 303,75
22SANTANA DalyASPTT MULHOUSE 2 (7) 294,14
23KUBOVA PaulaVB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 2 (7) 263,71
24ALAJBEG JelenaC.S.M. BUCURESTI 2 (6) 254,17
25CIGANIKOVA Simona1. BVK BRATISLAVA 2 (7) 243,43
26GOMES Luana de LourdesAVC FAMALICÃO 2 (7) 243,43
27CORIC MarinaOK POREC 2 (6) 213,5
28BENUM ANDERSEN HenrietteRANDABERG IL 2 (6) 193,17
29TERRELL MalinaOrPo ORIVESI 2 (6) 183
30DIMITROVA KathrynLevski SOFIA 2 (6) 132,17
31DELIU FlorentinaKV SKENDERAJ 1 (3) 93