Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
ISTANBUL BBSK
Noliko MAASEIK
Zaksa KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
Pool B
Participating Teams
Asseco Resovia RZESZÓW
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Dukla LIBEREC
Pool C
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
PARIS Volley
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit KAZAN
Pool D
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Azimut MODENA
PGE Skra BELCHATÓW
S.C.M."U" CRAIOVA
Pool E
Participating Teams
Belogorie BELGOROD
Halkbank ANKARA
Knack ROESELARE
Sir Sicoma Colussi PERUGIA
Pool A
6th Leg

4-011 ISTANBUL BBSK 3
Zaksa KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1
4-012 Noliko MAASEIK 2
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Pool B
6th Leg

4-023 Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 3
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 0
4-024 Asseco Resovia RZESZÓW 3
Dukla LIBEREC 1
Pool C
6th Leg

4-035 Zenit KAZAN 3
Arkas IZMIR 0
4-036 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2
PARIS Volley 3
Pool D
6th Leg

4-047 PGE Skra BELCHATÓW 3
S.C.M."U" CRAIOVA 0
4-048 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
Azimut MODENA 2
Pool E
6th Leg

4-059 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
Knack ROESELARE 1
4-060 Sir Sicoma Colussi PERUGIA 3
Halkbank ANKARA 1
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Zaksa KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
6 5115
Dinamo MOSCOW
6 4211
ISTANBUL BBSK
6 247
Noliko MAASEIK
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
6 5115
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
6 4212
Asseco Resovia RZESZÓW
6 338
Dukla LIBEREC
6 061

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
6 6018
Arkas IZMIR
6 429
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
6 155
PARIS Volley
6 154

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Azimut MODENA
6 5115
PGE Skra BELCHATÓW
6 339
S.C.M."U" CRAIOVA
6 247
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
6 245

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Sicoma Colussi PERUGIA
6 5114
Belogorie BELGOROD
6 3311
Knack ROESELARE
6 339
Halkbank ANKARA
6 152

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
2nd and 3rd Round
From 02/11/2016 to 20/11/2016
4th Round
From 06/12/2016 to 01/03/2017
Playoffs Phase
From 14/03/2017 to 13/04/2017
Final Four in ROME (ITA)
From 29/04/2017 to 30/04/2017

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
30/04/17
2017 CEV Volleyball Champions League Men - Final Four Awarding Ceremony

Dream Team
MVP

MIKHAILOV Maxim
Zenit KAZAN
Setter

DE CECCO Luciano
Sir Sicoma Colussi PERUGIA
Opposite

ATANASIJEVIC Aleksandar
Sir Sicoma Colussi PERUGIA
Outside Spiker

LEON VENERO Wilfredo
Zenit KAZAN
Outside Spiker

ZAYTSEV Ivan
Sir Sicoma Colussi PERUGIA
Middle Blocker

PODRASCANIN Marko
Sir Sicoma Colussi PERUGIA
Middle Blocker

VOLVICH Artem
Zenit KAZAN
Libero

GREBENNIKOV Jénia
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download

CEV Competition Social Media