Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
Benfica LISBOA
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
CHAUMONT VB 52
City of EDINBURGH
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Fino KAPOSVÁR SE
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
IBB Polonia LONDON
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
LAUSANNE UC
Legion OBUHOVO
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
MEDIMURJE Centrometal
Mladost ZAGREB
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
Pafiakos PAFOS
RSR WALFER
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Spartak MYJAVA
Studenti TIRANA
Tricolorul LMV PLOIESTI
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ
Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA
Viking TIF BERGEN
Volei Municipal ZALAU
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
8th Finals
Participating Teams
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
Benfica LISBOA
CHAUMONT VB 52
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
IBB Polonia LONDON
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Mladost ZAGREB
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
Spartak MYJAVA
Viking TIF BERGEN
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Away Matches

3-202 Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 1
3-204 BATE-BGUFK BORISOV 2
Legion OBUHOVO 3
3-206 City of EDINBURGH 0
Viking TIF BERGEN 3
3-208 OK SIP ŠEMPETER 3
MEDIMURJE Centrometal 0
3-210 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 3
Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA 0
3-212 KV Luboteni FERIZAJ 0
Maccabi TEL-AVIV 3
3-214 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 3
Pafiakos PAFOS 0
3-216 Tricolorul LMV PLOIESTI 3
Fonte Bastardo AZORES 1
3-218 CHAUMONT VB 52 3
RSR WALFER 0
3-220 Biogas Volley NÄFELS 2
Benfica LISBOA 3
3-222 VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ 0
Spartak MYJAVA 3
3-224 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL 3
Mladost ZAGREB 2
3-226 LAUSANNE UC 0
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 3
3-228 IBB Polonia LONDON 3
Fino KAPOSVÁR SE 1
3-230 MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO 3
Volei Municipal ZALAU 0
3-232 Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 3
Studenti TIRANA 0
8th Finals
Home Matches

4-201 BATE-BGUFK BORISOV 0
Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
4-203 Viking TIF BERGEN 3
OK SIP ŠEMPETER 1
4-205 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 0
Maccabi TEL-AVIV 3
4-207 Fonte Bastardo AZORES 0
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 3
4-209 Benfica LISBOA 0
CHAUMONT VB 52 3
4-211 Spartak MYJAVA 3
Mladost ZAGREB 0
4-213 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 3
IBB Polonia LONDON 1
4-215 MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 3
4th Finals
Home Matches

5-201 Winner of Matches 4-201/4-202 ---
Winner of Matches 4-203/4-204 ---
5-203 Winner of Matches 4-205/4-206 ---
Winner of Matches 4-207/4-208 ---
5-205 Winner of Matches 4-211/4-212 ---
Winner of Matches 4-209/4-210 ---
5-207 Winner of Matches 4-213/4-214 ---
Winner of Matches 4-215/4-216 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Qualified
CHAUMONT VB 52
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Qualified
Viking TIF BERGEN
Qualified
Spartak MYJAVA
Qualified
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Qualified
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Qualified
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Qualified
Benfica LISBOA
Qualified
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
Qualified
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
Qualified
IBB Polonia LONDON
Qualified
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
Qualified
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
Qualified
Mladost ZAGREB
Eliminated
Fino KAPOSVÁR SE
Eliminated
Tricolorul LMV PLOIESTI
Eliminated
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL
Eliminated
Volei Municipal ZALAU
Eliminated
MEDIMURJE Centrometal
Eliminated
Legion OBUHOVO
Eliminated
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
Eliminated
Pafiakos PAFOS
Eliminated
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Eliminated
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ
Eliminated
Studenti TIRANA
Eliminated
City of EDINBURGH
Eliminated
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Eliminated
Vegyész RC KAZINCBARCIKA
Eliminated
RSR WALFER
Eliminated
LAUSANNE UC

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
CHAUMONT VB 52
Spartak MYJAVA
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Viking TIF BERGEN
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
IBB Polonia LONDON
Benfica LISBOA
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
MOK Jedinstvo BRČKO
Mladost ZAGREB
BATE-BGUFK BORISOV
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 08/11/2016 to 24/11/2016
Main Phase
From 06/12/2016 to 02/03/2017
Final Phase
From 29/03/2017 to 16/04/2017

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
19/01/17
4-205-Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs Maccabi TEL-AVIV


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2017 European Cups Calendar Download