Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
1. BVK BRATISLAVA
AEL LIMASSOL
AON Pannaxiakos NAXOS
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
AVC FAMALICÃO
BURSA BBSK
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü
CV Haris TENERIFE
Dauphines CHARLEROI
Kralovo Pole BRNO
KV SKENDERAJ
Levski SOFIA
LP KANGASALA
Marina KAŠTELA
Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO
OK POREČ
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
OrPo ORIVESI
PSVBG SALZBURG
RANDABERG IL
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Stiinta BACAU
TJ OSTRAVA
UVC Holding GRAZ
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
VB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV
VC OUDEGEM
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
8th Finals
Participating Teams
AEL LIMASSOL
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
BURSA BBSK
ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü
Dauphines CHARLEROI
Kralovo Pole BRNO
LP KANGASALA
Marina KAŠTELA
Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
TJ OSTRAVA
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Away Matches

3-502 BURSA BBSK 3
Stiinta BACAU 1
3-504 UVC Holding GRAZ 1
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA 3
3-506 AVC FAMALICÃO 1
Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 3
3-508 Dauphines CHARLEROI 2
CV Haris TENERIFE 3
3-510 Viteos NEUCHATEL Université 3
VC OUDEGEM 0
3-512 1. BVK BRATISLAVA 3
AEL LIMASSOL 1
3-514 LP KANGASALA 3
RANDABERG IL 0
3-516 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
OrPo ORIVESI 0
3-518 ASPTT MULHOUSE 1
Asterix Avo BEVEREN 3
3-520 Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3
KV SKENDERAJ 0
3-522 Levski SOFIA 0
ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 3
3-524 C.S.M. BUCURESTI 0
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
3-526 TJ OSTRAVA 3
OK POREČ 0
3-528 VB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV 1
Kralovo Pole BRNO 3
3-530 PSVBG SALZBURG 0
Marina KAŠTELA 3
3-532 Yenisei KRASNOYARSK ---
AON Pannaxiakos NAXOS ---
8th Finals
Home Matches

4-501 Slavia EU BRATISLAVA 25/01
BURSA BBSK 17:00
4-503 Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO 25/01
Dauphines CHARLEROI 20:00
4-505 Viteos NEUCHATEL Université 25/01
AEL LIMASSOL 20:00
4-507 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 24/01
LP KANGASALA 19:00
4-509 Asterix Avo BEVEREN 25/01
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 20:30
4-511 ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü 24/01
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 17:00
4-513 TJ OSTRAVA 25/01
Kralovo Pole BRNO 18:00
4-515 Yenisei KRASNOYARSK 25/01
Marina KAŠTELA 19:00
4th Finals
Home Matches

5-501 Winner of Matches 4-503/4-504 ---
Winner of Matches 4-501/4-502 ---
5-503 Winner of Matches 4-505/4-506 ---
Winner of Matches 4-507/4-508 ---
5-505 Winner of Matches 4-509/4-510 ---
Winner of Matches 4-511/4-512 ---
5-507 Winner of Matches 4-513/4-514 ---
Winner of Matches 4-515/4-516 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
TJ OSTRAVA
Qualified
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Qualified
LP KANGASALA
Qualified
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
Qualified
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Qualified
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Qualified
ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü
Qualified
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Qualified
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Qualified
Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO
Qualified
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
Qualified
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Qualified
BURSA BBSK
Qualified
Marina KAŠTELA
Qualified
AEL LIMASSOL
Qualified
Dauphines CHARLEROI
Eliminated
CV Haris TENERIFE
Eliminated
1. BVK BRATISLAVA
Eliminated
UVC Holding GRAZ
Eliminated
Stiinta BACAU
Eliminated
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Eliminated
PSVBG SALZBURG
Eliminated
KV SKENDERAJ
Eliminated
AVC FAMALICÃO
Eliminated
VB NIEDERÖSTERREICH Post SV
Eliminated
RANDABERG IL
Eliminated
OrPo ORIVESI
Eliminated
Levski SOFIA
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
Eliminated
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
Eliminated
AON Pannaxiakos NAXOS
Eliminated
OK POREČ

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
TJ OSTRAVA
Kralovo Pole BRNO
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Dauphines CHARLEROI
Marina KAŠTELA
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Naturhouse Ciudad de LOGROÑO
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
LP KANGASALA
BURSA BBSK
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
AEL LIMASSOL
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
ÇANAKKALE Bldspor Kulübü

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 13/12/2016 to 09/03/2017
Final Phase
From 29/03/2017 to 16/04/2017

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
12/01/17
3-517-Asterix Avo BEVEREN vs ASPTT MULHOUSE


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2017 European Cups Calendar Download